17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yuften Silk
    2 (2)
    Yuften J: Dean Curran 10 1/2F
  2. Hasselnott Silk
    8 (7)
    Hasselnott p J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1
  3. That Is The Spirit Silk
    5 (3)
    That Is The Spirit t J: Ross Coakley 3 8/1
    1. Sharp Defence Silk
      1 (10)
      Sharp Defence J: Alan Persse 7 16/1
    2. Blue Whisper Silk
      7 (8)
      Blue Whisper p J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    3. Art Of Unity Silk
      3 (11)
      Art Of Unity b J: Colin Keane 20/1
    4. Flojo Silk
      10 (5)
      Flojo J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    5. Mr Shelby Silk
      9 (1)
      Mr Shelby p J: Danny Sheehy 5 66/1
    6. Fianchetto Silk
      11 (6)
      Fianchetto J: Conor Hoban 100/1
    7. Best Not Argue Silk
      6 (4)
      Best Not Argue J: Oisin Orr 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: John James Feane
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nisior Donn Silk
    12 (11)
    Nisior Donn t J: Donagh O'Connor 8/1
  2. Billyfairplay Silk
    1 (9)
    Billyfairplay p J: Andrew Slattery 4 100/30F
  3. Annie Fior Silk
    8 (10)
    Annie Fior J: Adam Farragher 4 50/1
    1. Kasbah Silk
      2 (4)
      Kasbah J: Tom Madden 5/1
    2. Silk Cravat Silk
      6 (8)
      Silk Cravat J: Ben Coen 9/1
    3. Luna's Luck Silk
      7 (13)
      Luna's Luck J: Ross Coakley 8/1
    4. My Good Brother Silk
      9 (7)
      My Good Brother J: Danny Sheehy 33/1
    5. Victorious Secret Silk
      13 (6)
      Victorious Secret J: Nathan Crosse 4 11/2
    6. Eagle Reel Silk
      11 (5)
      Eagle Reel t J: Gavin Ryan 4 25/1
    7. Tribal Path Silk
      10 (3)
      Tribal Path t J: Stephen Mooney 4 12/1
    8. Fashaar Silk
      4 (2)
      Fashaar J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    9. Connemera Queen Silk
      3 (12)
      Connemera Queen p J: Daire Davis 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Numerian Silk
    4 (4)
    Numerian J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
  2. Sky Seven Silk
    5 (1)
    Sky Seven J: Ronan Whelan 15/8
  3. Colfer Me Silk
    1 (5)
    Colfer Me b J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/5F
    1. Swissterious Silk
      3 (2)
      Swissterious J: Colin Keane 10/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Game Of Life Silk
    2 (5)
    The Game Of Life J: Seamie Heffernan 13/8F
  2. Sevenleft Silk
    6 (8)
    Sevenleft t J: Robbie Colgan 8/1
  3. Aussie Valentine Silk
    1 (7)
    Aussie Valentine p J: Daire Davis 10 13/2
    1. Koybig Silk
      5 (3)
      Koybig tp J: Oisin Orr 3 7/1
    2. Twenty Minutes Silk
      8 (9)
      Twenty Minutes J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    3. Gougane Barra Silk
      9 (4)
      Gougane Barra ht J: N G McCullagh 7/2
    4. Waitaki Silk
      10 (10)
      Waitaki J: Andrew Slattery 7 20/1
    5. Pacific Fleet Silk
      3 (1)
      Pacific Fleet h J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    6. Admodum Silk
      7 (6)
      Admodum J: Alan Persse 7 40/1
    7. Grace Rafaela Silk
      4 (2)
      Grace Rafaela p J: Kevin Manning 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

19:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cityman Silk
    6 (11)
    Cityman J: Ben Coen 5 11/4
  2. Royal Court Silk
    9 (9)
    Royal Court J: Donnacha O'Brien 2/1F
  3. Lewandowski Silk
    2 (6)
    Lewandowski t J: Oisin Orr 3 6/1
    1. Libras Power Silk
      13 (8)
      Libras Power b J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    2. Hide Your Heart Silk
      11 (7)
      Hide Your Heart J: A J Slattery 7 66/1
    3. Kris Black Silk
      1 (4)
      Kris Black tb J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
    4. Lavengro Lad Silk
      8 (2)
      Lavengro Lad h J: Paddy Harnett 10 12/1
    5. Gatsby Cap Silk
      7 (3)
      Gatsby Cap J: Conor Maxwell 3 8/1
    6. Adapt To Dan Silk
      5 (5)
      Adapt To Dan J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    7. Indiana Grey Silk
      12 (10)
      Indiana Grey J: Mark Gallagher 66/1
    8. Diascia Silk
      10 (13)
      Diascia J: Ross Coakley 3 40/1
    9. Action Dan Silk
      4 (1)
      Action Dan J: Colin Keane 66/1
    10. Man Power Silk
      3 (12)
      Man Power tv J: Gary Halpin 5/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

19:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chess Grand Master Silk
    1 (4)
    Chess Grand Master J: Wayne Lordan 5/2
  2. Kerosin Silk
    2 (6)
    Kerosin J: Donagh O'Connor 5 3/1
  3. Political Policy Silk
    4 (3)
    Political Policy tp J: Gary Carroll 6/1
    1. Rashaan Silk
      5 (2)
      Rashaan J: N G McCullagh 13/8F
    2. Zoffalee Silk
      7 (7)
      Zoffalee J: Ross Coakley 3 33/1
    3. Lusis Naturea Silk
      3 (1)
      Lusis Naturea J: Alan Persse 7 66/1
    4. Tomahawk Kid Silk
      6 (5)
      Tomahawk Kid J: Rory Cleary 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 2, 6
Runners: 7

20:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Drakensberg Silk
    9 (6)
    Drakensberg t J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
  2. Magic Sea Silk
    4 (10)
    Magic Sea J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
  3. Sleepy Head Silk
    3 (4)
    Sleepy Head h J: Ben Coen 5 2/1F
    1. Power Drive Silk
      5 (1)
      Power Drive J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    2. New Vocation Silk
      10 (2)
      New Vocation J: Willie Byrne 7 8/1
    3. The Perch Silk
      13 (3)
      The Perch b J: Alan Persse 7 66/1
    4. Groovy Jazz Silk
      8 (9)
      Groovy Jazz J: Ross Coakley 3 20/1
    5. Caronda Silk
      7 (12)
      Caronda J: Emma Doyle 10 8/1
    6. Markus Twain Silk
      12 (7)
      Markus Twain t J: Nathan Crosse 7 66/1
    7. Madame Delavanti Silk
      2 (13)
      Madame Delavanti b J: Colin Keane 9/1
    8. Paula's Prayer Silk
      6 (5)
      Paula's Prayer J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    9. Important Message Silk
      1 (8)
      Important Message J: Donagh O'Connor 5 9/1
    10. Spinning Pearl Silk
      11 (11)
      Spinning Pearl J: Rory Cleary 12/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 6, 3, 1/2
Runners: 13

20:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chaparral Dream Silk
    8 (7)
    Chaparral Dream J: Colin Keane 2/1F
  2. Yarraman Silk
    13 (5)
    Yarraman J: Conor Hoban 7/1
  3. Trump Card Silk
    1 (3)
    Trump Card t J: Tom Madden 3 4/1
    1. Sharjah Silk
      3 (13)
      Sharjah b J: Andrew Slattery 7 6/1
    2. Oromo Silk
      12 (10)
      Oromo t J: Nathan Crosse 7 18/1
    3. Alohamora Silk
      9 (11)
      Alohamora J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    4. Brokopondo Silk
      5 (12)
      Brokopondo J: Oisin Orr 3 10/1
    5. Seyasah Silk
      4 (1)
      Seyasah p J: Danny Sheehy 5 20/1
    6. English Pale Silk
      6 (9)
      English Pale J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    7. Foza Silk
      10 (6)
      Foza t J: Rory Cleary 8/1
    8. Our Anniversary Silk
      7 (8)
      Our Anniversary J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    9. Broughtons Sport Silk
      11 (2)
      Broughtons Sport t J: Mark Gallagher 66/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 4 1/4, 4 1/2, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

07:22 Hobart

Full Result
  1. Life On The Wire Silk
    1 (10)
    Life On The Wire J: Jason Maskiell 5/2
  2. Twitchy Frank Silk
    5 (5)
    Twitchy Frank t J: Dean Yendall 5/1
  3. Speedonova Silk
    11 (12)
    Speedonova b J: Craig Newitt 14/1
    1. Gee Gee Lanett Silk
      6 (9)
      Gee Gee Lanett p J: Ryan Bishop 20/1
    2. Tycoon's Daughter Silk
      13 (11)
      Tycoon's Daughter b J: Ismail Toker 100/1
    3. Gee Gee Double Dee Silk
      3 (7)
      Gee Gee Double Dee J: Troy Baker 16/1
    4. Scrutineer Silk
      10 (3)
      Scrutineer t J: Bulent Muhcu 40/1
    5. Step The Pedal Silk
      2 (6)
      Step The Pedal b J: Anthony Darmanin 40/1
    6. Miss Norway Silk
      4 (8)
      Miss Norway tb J: Luke Currie 23/10F
    7. Miss Iano Silk
      7 (2)
      Miss Iano tb J: Brian Park 9/1
    8. Merciabelle Silk
      14 (4)
      Merciabelle b J: Sigrid Carr 150/1
    9. My Biddy Silk
      9 (1)
      My Biddy b J: Brendon McCoull 15/2
Winning Trainer: Scott Brunton
Distances: 1 1/4, dht, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

10:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. River Of Gold Silk
    13 (12)
    River Of Gold b J: Tadhg O'Shea 12/1
  2. Compliance Silk
    5 (7)
    Compliance v J: W J Lee 3/1
  3. Wings Of Gold Silk
    16 (9)
    Wings Of Gold p J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    1. Sword Of Truth Silk
      15 (2)
      Sword Of Truth J: S Al Balushi 33/1
    2. Cranesbill Silk
      2 (13)
      Cranesbill tp J: Antonio Fresu 5/1
    3. Killdeer Silk
      9 (14)
      Killdeer t J: Richard Mullen 13/2
    4. Ocean Snow Silk
      10 (15)
      Ocean Snow tb J: Bernardo Pinheiro 28/1
    5. Pertinacious Silk
      11 (6)
      Pertinacious e/s J: Olivier Doleuze 12/1
    6. Skyrider Silk
      14 (3)
      Skyrider J: Adrie de Vries 20/1
    7. Kalamazoo Silk
      3 (5)
      Kalamazoo J: Adam McLean 7 28/1
    8. Grecian Spirit Silk
      7 (10)
      Grecian Spirit t J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
    9. Brechin Silk
      1 (8)
      Brechin tb J: J Rosales 25/1
    10. Good Craic Silk
      17 (16)
      Good Craic p J: Elione Chaves 66/1
    11. Raven's Back Silk
      12 (4)
      Raven's Back v J: Szczepan Mazur 16/1
    12. Mudajaj Silk
      4 (11)
      Mudajaj J: Pierantonio Convertino 11/2
Winning Trainer: S Seemar
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

10:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Cape Of Eagles Silk
    6 (8)
    Cape Of Eagles v J: W J Lee 16/1
  2. Kunani Silk
    4 (3)
    Kunani v J: Ben Curtis 6/4F
  3. Berkshire Boy Silk
    2 (4)
    Berkshire Boy v J: Antonio Fresu 16/1
    1. Skygazer Silk
      9 (2)
      Skygazer tb J: Fernando Jara 12/1
    2. Timeless Flight Silk
      7 (5)
      Timeless Flight t J: Adrie de Vries 25/1
    3. Heraldic Silk
      5 (9)
      Heraldic tb J: Richard Mullen 6/1
    4. Fitzsimmons Silk
      8 (7)
      Fitzsimmons b J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    5. Doublet Silk
      3 (1)
      Doublet J: Royston Ffrench 9/1
    6. Tradesman Silk
      1 (6)
      Tradesman v J: Pat Dobbs 2/1
Winning Trainer: H Al Alawi
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 9

11:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Galles Silk
    3 (2)
    Galles b J: Royston Ffrench 11/2
  2. Almushref Silk
    4 (4)
    Almushref b J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  3. Big Brown Bear Silk
    1 (1)
    Big Brown Bear J: Pat Dobbs 5/4F
    1. Bois de Boulogne Silk
      2 (3)
      Bois de Boulogne p J: Xavier Ziani 13/8
Winning Trainer: S Jadhav
Distances: 4, 3/4, 6 1/4
Runners: 4

11:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Mystique Moon Silk
    3 (5)
    Mystique Moon J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
  2. Draco Silk
    2 (1)
    Draco J: Chris Hayes 11/10F
  3. Night Castle Silk
    7 (2)
    Night Castle tb J: Antonio Fresu 20/1
    1. Claim The Roses Silk
      4 (7)
      Claim The Roses J: Royston Ffrench 5/1
    2. Galesburg Silk
      6 (4)
      Galesburg t J: Tadhg O'Shea 15/2
    3. Lytham St Annes Silk
      5 (6)
      Lytham St Annes v J: Sam Hitchcott 12/1
    4. Surfer Silk
      1 (3)
      Surfer t J: Richard Mullen 15/2
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 5 1/2, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

12:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Salayel Silk
    9 (4)
    Salayel J: Chris Hayes 5/6F
  2. Galaxy Road Silk
    2 (2)
    Galaxy Road J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Weld Aldar Silk
    7 (1)
    Weld Aldar t J: Fernando Jara 28/1
    1. Shanaghai City Silk
      6 (7)
      Shanaghai City J: Richard Mullen 3/1
    2. Queen Monaco Silk
      8 (9)
      Queen Monaco v J: W J Lee 9/1
    3. Lahmoom Silk
      4 (5)
      Lahmoom hb J: Royston Ffrench 25/1
    4. Rayig Silk
      5 (8)
      Rayig tb J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    5. Al Mortajaz Silk
      1 (3)
      Al Mortajaz tb J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    6. Iskandarani Silk
      3 (6)
      Iskandarani b J: Tadhg O'Shea 40/1
Winning Trainer: N Bachalard
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

12:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Arroway Silk
    4 (1)
    Arroway b J: Xavier Ziani 4/1J
  2. Aleko Silk
    1 (7)
    Aleko tp J: Antonio Fresu 8/1
  3. Mujeeb Silk
    2 (4)
    Mujeeb p J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    1. Hawker Silk
      5 (2)
      Hawker J: Pat Dobbs 4/1J
    2. Imprison Silk
      14 (14)
      Imprison b J: Pierantonio Convertino 33/1
    3. Al Barez Silk
      12 (11)
      Al Barez v J: W J Lee 14/1
    4. Island Sound Silk
      13 (10)
      Island Sound tv J: Szczepan Mazur 28/1
    5. Sultanaa Silk
      8 (5)
      Sultanaa b J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    6. Rua Augusta Silk
      9 (3)
      Rua Augusta J: Connor Beasley 7/1
    7. Jazirat Silk
      3 (6)
      Jazirat J: S Al Balushi 16/1
    8. Rockley Silk
      15 (8)
      Rockley t J: Royston Ffrench 14/1
    9. Still Life Silk
      11 (15)
      Still Life J: Fernando Jara 16/1
    10. Initial Silk
      10 (16)
      Initial b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    11. Whitman Silk
      16 (12)
      Whitman tb J: Richard Mullen 25/1
    12. Mankind Silk
      6 (13)
      Mankind v J: Tadhg O'Shea 11/1
    13. One Season Silk
      7 (9)
      One Season J: Adrie de Vries 33/1
Winning Trainer: S Jadhav
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

13:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Alraased Silk
    9 (8)
    Alraased b J: Jim Crowley 9/2
  2. Chess Master Silk
    6 (9)
    Chess Master t J: Ben Curtis 4/1F
  3. Atta Alla Silk
    12 (7)
    Atta Alla J: J Rosales 14/1
    1. Serengeti Sky Silk
      15 (3)
      Serengeti Sky tb J: Szczepan Mazur 33/1
    2. Raafid Silk
      5 (4)
      Raafid J: Dane O'Neill 13/2
    3. Hammurabi Silk
      14 (1)
      Hammurabi tb J: Tadhg O'Shea 11/1
    4. Circle Dream Silk
      1 (2)
      Circle Dream b J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Eqleem Silk
      4 (10)
      Eqleem v J: Chris Hayes 11/2
    6. Imperial Past Silk
      13 (5)
      Imperial Past J: Elione Chaves 20/1
    7. Treasured Times Silk
      2 (15)
      Treasured Times J: Bernardo Pinheiro 20/1
    8. Najm Suhail Silk
      16 (6)
      Najm Suhail J: F Bizzarri 20/1
    9. Midlander Silk
      7 (11)
      Midlander tb J: Richard Mullen 9/1
    10. Time Flies Silk
      11 (16)
      Time Flies t J: Rowan Scott 3 25/1
    11. Dosc Silk
      3 (14)
      Dosc J: Fabrice Veron 8/1
    12. Zaraee Silk
      8 (13)
      Zaraee b J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    13. Birmano Silk
      10 (12)
      Birmano t J: Antonio Fresu 25/1
Winning Trainer: A R Al Rayhi
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 16
Please Gamble Responsibly
0