13:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ex Patriot Silk
    6
    Ex Patriot J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/8F
  2. Benruben Silk
    2
    Benruben J: J J Slevin 20/1
  3. Stooshie Silk
    9
    Stooshie J: Davy Russell 5/1
    1. Turbo Silk
      10
      Turbo h J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    2. Dolciano Dici Silk
      5
      Dolciano Dici J: Paul Townend 9/2
    3. Whitmore Power Silk
      11
      Whitmore Power J: Adam Short 3 200/1
    4. Big Bad Brian Silk
      3
      Big Bad Brian t J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    5. Churchtown Glen Silk
      4
      Churchtown Glen J: Donal McInerney 3 100/1
    6. Fly De Megaudais Silk
      7
      Fly De Megaudais J: Barry Browne 5 100/1
    7. Fu's Island Silk
      12
      Fu's Island J: Andrew Ring 100/1
    8. Sanibel Island Silk
      8
      Sanibel Island b J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    9. Arvico Bleu Silk
      1
      Arvico Bleu J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4
Winning Trainer: Miss Ellmarie Holden
Distances: 1, 8 1/2, 21
Runners: 12

13:45 Thurles

Full Result
  1. All The Chimneys Silk
    5
    All The Chimneys J: David Mullins 9/2
  2. Seskin Flyer Silk
    2
    Seskin Flyer h J: Barry Browne 5 11/2
  3. Shrewdoperator Silk
    6
    Shrewdoperator tp J: Adam Short 3 25/1
    1. Perfect Leader Silk
      7
      Perfect Leader J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    2. Crazyheart Silk
      4
      Crazyheart b J: B J Cooper 7/2
    3. The Jam Man Silk
      3
      The Jam Man J: Patrick Corbett 3 7/2
    4. D'bru Na Boinne Silk
      1
      D'bru Na Boinne tp J: Paul Townend 100/30F
Winning Trainer: W J Austin
Distances: 5, 2 3/4, 36
Runners: 7

14:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Polished Steel Silk
    10
    Polished Steel t J: Robbie Power 3/1
  2. Great White Shark Silk
    4
    Great White Shark J: Paul Townend 11/2
  3. Final List Silk
    1
    Final List J: Jack Kennedy 5/2F
    1. Everlastingpromise Silk
      8
      Everlastingpromise J: Donal McInerney 3 33/1
    2. Makka Pakka Silk
      5
      Makka Pakka J: Tommy Brett 7 11/2
    3. Romella Silk
      18
      Romella J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    4. Brog Ahaon Silk
      7
      Brog Ahaon J: J J Slevin 80/1
    5. Molly Kaye Silk
      16
      Molly Kaye J: Frank Hayes 7 100/1
    6. Accidental Rebel Silk
      6
      Accidental Rebel J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    7. Aunty Audrey Silk
      2
      Aunty Audrey h J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    8. Erinyes Silk
      3
      Erinyes J: Conor McNamara 7 100/1
    9. Salsomajory Silk
      12
      Salsomajory J: Ger Fox 100/1
    10. Krickett Silk
      14
      Krickett J: Trevor Ryan 7 66/1
    11. Kate O C B Silk
      13
      Kate O C B J: Ryan Treacy 3 100/1
    12. Lady Sue Silk
      15
      Lady Sue t J: Mark Bolger 200/1
    13. Rock Breaker Silk
      11
      Rock Breaker J: Mr D T Kelly 7 66/1
    14. Master Of None Silk
      17
      Master Of None J: Ricky Doyle 5 100/1
    15. He's Ok Silk
      9
      He's Ok J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Moratorium Silk
    3
    Moratorium J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
  2. Petit Tartare Silk
    6
    Petit Tartare J: J J Slevin 6/4F
  3. Getaway John Silk
    1
    Getaway John p J: Davy Russell 9/2
    1. Aforementioned Silk
      4
      Aforementioned t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    2. Devil's Glen Silk
      7
      Devil's Glen J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    3. Be My Dream Silk
      5
      Be My Dream J: David Mullins 100/1
    4. Karl Der Grosse Silk
      2
      Karl Der Grosse J: Paul Townend 11/4
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 7

15:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Bootlegger Silk
    2
    Bootlegger p J: Paul Townend 8/1
  2. Extrapolate Silk
    4
    Extrapolate t J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
  3. Spyglass Hill Silk
    9
    Spyglass Hill J: Rachael Blackmore 8/11F
    1. Pleasant Hill Silk
      13
      Pleasant Hill J: Daniel Holden 7 100/1
    2. Castlehume Gold Silk
      3
      Castlehume Gold J: Andrew Ring 100/1
    3. Knockanora Lady Silk
      16
      Knockanora Lady J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
    4. Mossy White Silk
      6
      Mossy White J: D G Hogan 100/1
    5. Darling Miss Silk
      12
      Darling Miss J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    6. Johanna Yeats Silk
      15
      Johanna Yeats J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    7. Elaines Dirha Silk
      14
      Elaines Dirha J: Gavin Brouder 7 100/1
    8. Go Hard Or Go Home Silk
      5
      Go Hard Or Go Home J: Barry Browne 5 100/1
    9. Trappist Monk Silk
      10
      Trappist Monk J: Jonathan Moore 4/1
    10. Smokin' Vinnie Silk
      8
      Smokin' Vinnie h J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    11. Port Sunshine Silk
      11
      Port Sunshine J: Donal McInerney 3 100/1
    12. Papal Present Silk
      7
      Papal Present J: Brian Hayes 33/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 3/4, nk, 18
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Cher Why Not Silk
    5
    Cher Why Not J: Ryan Treacy 3 9/4F
  2. Lagenod Silk
    12
    Lagenod p J: Phillip Enright 12/1
  3. Hughies Bay Silk
    7
    Hughies Bay t J: Liam Gilligan 7 10/1
    1. Crack On Corrie Silk
      11
      Crack On Corrie J: Trevor Ryan 7 10/1
    2. Fr Gilligansvoyge Silk
      15
      Fr Gilligansvoyge p J: Max Browne 7 12/1
    3. Beeper's Ruby Silk
      1
      Beeper's Ruby t J: Danny Hand 7 10/1
    4. Madaboy Cross Silk
      13
      Madaboy Cross J: Gavin Brouder 7 14/1
    5. Galuppi Silk
      8
      Galuppi v J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    6. Sweet Destination Silk
      10
      Sweet Destination p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 7/1
    7. Black Ice Silk
      3
      Black Ice h J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    8. Court Adjourned Silk
      6
      Court Adjourned t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 16/1
    9. Railway Muice Silk
      18
      Railway Muice tp J: Barry Browne 5 25/1
    10. Shantou Sisu Silk
      9
      Shantou Sisu J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    11. Auction Reminder Silk
      16
      Auction Reminder b J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 66/1
    12. Feagreen Native Silk
      4
      Feagreen Native J: Paddy Kennedy 25/1
    13. Mr Cosmos Silk
      17
      Mr Cosmos p J: Mark Bolger 66/1
    14. O'Gradys Girl Silk
      14
      O'Gradys Girl J: Adam Short 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Timothy Doyle
Distances: 1/2, 4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

16:35 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Sempo Silk
    14
    Sempo t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/8F
  2. Casamari Abbey Silk
    10
    Casamari Abbey J: Mr R O Harding 3 25/1
  3. Iconic Lady Silk
    15
    Iconic Lady J: Mr J C Barry 5 20/1
    1. Conflated Silk
      11
      Conflated h J: Mr D G Lavery 3 6/1
    2. Monsoon Miss Silk
      16
      Monsoon Miss J: Mr W J Gleeson 7 100/1
    3. Delaney's Cross Silk
      6
      Delaney's Cross t J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 40/1
    4. Chef Afef Silk
      5
      Chef Afef J: Mr D Roche 3 13/2
    5. Baurscoob Silk
      4
      Baurscoob J: Mr J W O'Neill 7 100/1
    6. Summer Hill Silk
      9
      Summer Hill J: Mr P A King 5 25/1
    7. Stowvic Silk
      8
      Stowvic J: Mr J Hogan 7 20/1
    8. Antigua Son Silk
      3
      Antigua Son b J: Mr J Hurley 7 100/1
    9. Punitive Silk
      13
      Punitive J: Mr B O'Neill 14/1
    10. Accidental Silk
      1
      Accidental J: Mr L K Byrne 7 100/1
    11. Midnight Master Silk
      7
      Midnight Master J: Mr C N Costello 7 100/1
    12. Amen Korner Silk
      2
      Amen Korner J: Mr R Deegan 5 100/30
    13. Icy Inferno Silk
      12
      Icy Inferno J: Mr Jordan Williams 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 15, 4 3/4, hd
Runners: 16

04:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Red Elysees Silk
    2 (5)
    Red Elysees b J: Silvestre De Sousa 27/10F
  2. Heroic Guru Silk
    8 (7)
    Heroic Guru p J: Matthew Poon 3 24/1
  3. Full Of Chances Silk
    6 (6)
    Full Of Chances tp J: Grant Van Niekerk 9/1
    1. Le Panache Silk
      9 (2)
      Le Panache b J: Douglas Whyte 31/10
    2. Smart Baby Silk
      1 (4)
      Smart Baby v J: Joao Moreira 57/10
    3. Family Leader Silk
      5 (8)
      Family Leader h J: Zac Purton 29/10
    4. Positively High Silk
      7 (9)
      Positively High tp J: T H So 2 52/1
    5. Sparkling Sword Silk
      3 (3)
      Sparkling Sword ht J: Jack Wong 3 39/1
    6. Happy Hour Silk
      4 (1)
      Happy Hour t J: Umberto Rispoli 73/10
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 9

05:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Management Star Silk
    2 (2)
    Management Star tb J: C Y Ho 2 77/20
  2. Savvy Seven Silk
    1 (3)
    Savvy Seven b J: Joao Moreira 21/10F
  3. Young Glory Silk
    5 (4)
    Young Glory b J: Karis Teetan 13/5
    1. Laugh Out Loud Silk
      9 (9)
      Laugh Out Loud J: K C Leung 27/1
    2. Money Winner Silk
      3 (7)
      Money Winner b J: Zac Purton 48/10
    3. Jumbo Bus Silk
      6 (1)
      Jumbo Bus tp J: M L Yeung 2 31/1
    4. Bonito Silk
      10 (5)
      Bonito ht J: Grant Van Niekerk 10/1
    5. Fortune Way Silk
      8 (6)
      Fortune Way J: Chad Schofield 25/1
    6. Sure Supreme Silk
      11 (11)
      Sure Supreme b J: Jack Wong 3 134/1
    7. Starlot Silk
      7 (10)
      Starlot b J: Matthew Chadwick 45/1
    8. Romantic Journey Silk
      4 (8)
      Romantic Journey tb J: Callan Murray 45/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Smart Rocket Silk
    3 (11)
    Smart Rocket p J: Chad Schofield 28/1
  2. Never Better Silk
    6 (8)
    Never Better tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
  3. Natural Flare Silk
    2 (3)
    Natural Flare b J: Douglas Whyte 9/5F
    1. Sunny Orient Silk
      10 (7)
      Sunny Orient J: Grant Van Niekerk 54/10
    2. Scarborough Fair Silk
      9 (5)
      Scarborough Fair het J: Matthew Chadwick 67/10
    3. Otouto Silk
      7 (2)
      Otouto b J: Neil Callan 10/1
    4. Best Gift Silk
      4 (9)
      Best Gift b J: Joao Moreira 54/10
    5. Fire And Gold Silk
      1 (1)
      Fire And Gold t J: Karis Teetan 13/1
    6. Sincere Horse Silk
      11 (6)
      Sincere Horse J: M L Yeung 2 193/1
    7. Triumphant Light Silk
      8 (12)
      Triumphant Light t J: Zac Purton 6/1
    8. Power Man Silk
      5 (4)
      Power Man b J: Alberto Sanna 122/1
    9. Massive Power Silk
      12 (10)
      Massive Power hv J: T H So 2 106/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Brave Baby Silk
    11 (4)
    Brave Baby tb J: Matthew Poon 3 112/10
  2. Happy Alumni Silk
    4 (3)
    Happy Alumni h J: C Y Ho 2 9/5F
  3. Perfect Pair Silk
    6 (5)
    Perfect Pair J: Douglas Whyte 17/5
    1. High Rev Silk
      2 (7)
      High Rev J: Zac Purton 21/10
    2. Regency Darling Silk
      1 (10)
      Regency Darling J: Victor Wong 7 15/2
    3. Blink Of A Second Silk
      3 (1)
      Blink Of A Second h J: M L Yeung 2 54/1
    4. Joy Master Silk
      5 (11)
      Joy Master t J: Callan Murray 42/1
    5. Wicker Silk
      8 (8)
      Wicker b J: Neil Callan 181/1
    6. Mr Magellan Silk
      9 (12)
      Mr Magellan b J: Alexis Badel 85/1
    7. Levante Silk
      10 (6)
      Levante ht J: T H So 2 48/1
    8. Guerdon Helmet Silk
      12 (2)
      Guerdon Helmet p J: H T Mo 5 136/1
    9. Strathbarra Silk
      7 (9)
      Strathbarra J: Karis Teetan 32/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

06:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Solar Wai Wai Silk
    2 (3)
    Solar Wai Wai J: Zac Purton 17/20F
  2. Lunar Zephyr Silk
    9 (7)
    Lunar Zephyr t J: Grant Van Niekerk 74/1
  3. Red Horse Silk
    11 (4)
    Red Horse b J: Karis Teetan 68/10
    1. Voyage Star Silk
      8 (11)
      Voyage Star b J: K C Leung 44/5
    2. Empire Of Patch Silk
      6 (8)
      Empire Of Patch h J: Douglas Whyte 11/1
    3. Bulb Elite Silk
      1 (1)
      Bulb Elite J: Chad Schofield 73/10
    4. Le Terroir Silk
      10 (6)
      Le Terroir hp J: W M Lai 26/1
    5. Winwin Thirtythree Silk
      7 (5)
      Winwin Thirtythree h J: Matthew Poon 3 61/1
    6. What A Legend Silk
      3 (10)
      What A Legend J: M L Yeung 2 13/1
    7. Yee Cheong Lucky Silk
      4 (12)
      Yee Cheong Lucky hb J: T H So 2 415/1
    8. Brave Command Silk
      5 (9)
      Brave Command J: Joao Moreira 33/1
    9. Lucky Lucky Silk
      12 (2)
      Lucky Lucky b J: H T Mo 5 13/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: shd, 1, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

07:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Splendour And Gold Silk
    3 (2)
    Splendour And Gold J: Umberto Rispoli 7/2F
  2. Win Win Silk
    4 (1)
    Win Win J: M L Yeung 2 11/1
  3. Care Free Prince Silk
    8 (4)
    Care Free Prince b J: Victor Wong 7 9/1
    1. Bingo Hero Silk
      14 (8)
      Bingo Hero h J: Karis Teetan 13/1
    2. Flame Lily Silk
      7 (11)
      Flame Lily p J: Joao Moreira 9/2
    3. Pearl Champion Silk
      2 (13)
      Pearl Champion b J: Silvestre De Sousa 43/10
    4. Mr Darthvegar Silk
      5 (10)
      Mr Darthvegar J: Alexis Badel 15/1
    5. Supreme Witness Silk
      12 (7)
      Supreme Witness tb J: H T Mo 5 12/1
    6. Spring Win Silk
      11 (9)
      Spring Win b J: Martin Harley 47/1
    7. Test The Stars Silk
      13 (14)
      Test The Stars J: C Y Ho 2 159/1
    8. Marvel Joy Silk
      9 (6)
      Marvel Joy b J: Callan Murray 52/1
    9. Beauty Energy Silk
      1 (5)
      Beauty Energy tp J: Zac Purton 22/5
    10. Surewin Silk
      10 (3)
      Surewin J: K C Leung 284/1
    11. Regency Gem Silk
      6 (12)
      Regency Gem b J: Matthew Poon 3 137/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

07:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Full Of Beauty Silk
    7 (11)
    Full Of Beauty J: Joao Moreira 17/20F
  2. Honest Way Silk
    10 (5)
    Honest Way p J: Alexis Badel 48/10
  3. Sparkling Dragon Silk
    5 (3)
    Sparkling Dragon t J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    1. Blitzing Silk
      8 (6)
      Blitzing t J: C Y Ho 2 9/1
    2. Fantastic Eight Silk
      1 (8)
      Fantastic Eight b J: Victor Wong 7 11/1
    3. E-Super Silk
      3 (1)
      E-Super J: Matthew Poon 3 52/1
    4. Top Score Silk
      12 (7)
      Top Score t J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    5. First Responder Silk
      9 (9)
      First Responder J: Douglas Whyte 41/1
    6. The One Silk
      2 (10)
      The One b J: Jack Wong 3 330/1
    7. Reel Bizzy Silk
      6 (4)
      Reel Bizzy tb J: Alberto Sanna 146/1
    8. Dalradian Silk
      4 (2)
      Dalradian t J: Umberto Rispoli 139/1
    9. Mister Monte Silk
      11 (12)
      Mister Monte tb J: K C Leung 258/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. What Else But You Silk
    3 (1)
    What Else But You e/s J: Joao Moreira 23/20F
  2. Solar Patch Silk
    6 (4)
    Solar Patch b J: Silvestre De Sousa 58/10
  3. Regency Bo Bo Silk
    5 (3)
    Regency Bo Bo tb J: H T Mo 5 59/10
    1. Morethanlucky Silk
      4 (2)
      Morethanlucky b J: Alexis Badel 19/10
    2. California Whip Silk
      2 (6)
      California Whip htb J: Karis Teetan 19/1
    3. Jolly Banner Silk
      1 (5)
      Jolly Banner b J: Matthew Poon 3 15/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

08:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Prance Dragon Silk
    7 (2)
    Prance Dragon J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/5F
  2. Key Witness Silk
    5 (3)
    Key Witness tb J: H T Mo 5 41/5
  3. Gamechangers Silk
    2 (1)
    Gamechangers t J: Joao Moreira 43/10
    1. Thrilled Silk
      4 (4)
      Thrilled J: Zac Purton 12/5
    2. Cool Team Silk
      8 (9)
      Cool Team J: Karis Teetan 11/1
    3. Mr Genuine Silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Genuine p J: C Y Ho 2 22/1
    4. Earth Trilogy Silk
      3 (8)
      Earth Trilogy J: Douglas Whyte 13/1
    5. Goko Silk
      11 (6)
      Goko t J: W M Lai 69/1
    6. Super Wise Silk
      9 (5)
      Super Wise ht J: Umberto Rispoli 25/1
    7. God Of Dragon Silk
      10 (7)
      God Of Dragon J: M L Yeung 2 74/1
    8. Hero Time Silk
      12 (12)
      Hero Time ht J: Alexis Badel 206/1
    9. Eighty Eighty Silk
      6 (11)
      Eighty Eighty tb J: K C Leung 77/1
Winning Trainer: A T Millard
Distances: dht, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

09:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Picken Silk
    14 (3)
    Picken J: Joao Moreira 9/10F
  2. Beauty Spirit Silk
    3 (1)
    Beauty Spirit tp J: C Y Ho 2 63/10
  3. Roundabout Silk
    8 (12)
    Roundabout J: Grant Van Niekerk 41/1
    1. Young Legend Silk
      12 (14)
      Young Legend t J: Karis Teetan 23/1
    2. Good For You Silk
      13 (7)
      Good For You b J: Alexis Badel 43/1
    3. Last Kingdom Silk
      7 (5)
      Last Kingdom J: Silvestre De Sousa 71/10
    4. Voyage King Silk
      5 (10)
      Voyage King tb J: K C Leung 15/1
    5. Magic Legend Silk
      2 (4)
      Magic Legend b J: Douglas Whyte 81/10
    6. Splendid Timing Silk
      4 (11)
      Splendid Timing J: Neil Callan 258/1
    7. Fearless Fire Silk
      6 (13)
      Fearless Fire J: Zac Purton 71/10
    8. Flying Tiger Hero Silk
      9 (2)
      Flying Tiger Hero J: Matthew Chadwick 379/1
    9. Perfect Buddy Silk
      11 (9)
      Perfect Buddy h J: M L Yeung 2 159/1
    10. Lucky Dollar Silk
      10 (6)
      Lucky Dollar tb J: Victor Wong 7 37/1
    11. Dragon Commander Silk
      1 (8)
      Dragon Commander J: H T Mo 5 294/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Cordyceps Silk
    12 (10)
    Cordyceps b J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
  2. Not Usual Talent Silk
    6 (13)
    Not Usual Talent J: M L Yeung 2 274/1
  3. Famous Warrior Silk
    5 (1)
    Famous Warrior tb J: Alberto Sanna 81/10
    1. Smiling Pride Silk
      14 (11)
      Smiling Pride tb J: Alexis Badel 41/10
    2. Winning Endeavour Silk
      4 (12)
      Winning Endeavour hb J: Neil Callan 22/1
    3. Follow Me Silk
      3 (14)
      Follow Me J: Joao Moreira 14/5
    4. Great Treasure Silk
      10 (4)
      Great Treasure b J: Jack Wong 3 85/1
    5. Vincy Silk
      1 (9)
      Vincy t J: Zac Purton 23/10F
    6. Amazing Satchmo Silk
      8 (8)
      Amazing Satchmo tb J: Umberto Rispoli 49/1
    7. Ho Ho Feel Silk
      9 (2)
      Ho Ho Feel h J: Grant Van Niekerk 39/1
    8. Amazing Silk
      11 (6)
      Amazing J: K C Leung 55/1
    9. Daring Fit Silk
      13 (3)
      Daring Fit J: Matthew Chadwick 38/1
    10. Glorious Dragon Silk
      2 (5)
      Glorious Dragon J: Karis Teetan 23/1
    11. Green Dispatch Silk
      7 (7)
      Green Dispatch tb J: Matthew Poon 3 224/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

10:20 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Bobydargent Silk
    2 (3)
    Bobydargent J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/5F
  2. Marrakech Express Silk
    5 (7)
    Marrakech Express J: Antoine Hamelin 67/10
  3. Similaire Silk
    4 (8)
    Similaire J: Cristian Demuro 18/1
    1. Visorana Silk
      7 (2)
      Visorana b J: Mlle Marie Velon 8 89/10
    2. Gally Jem Silk
      3 (1)
      Gally Jem b J: Fabien Lefebvre 44/5
    3. Hertshaan Silk
      6 (4)
      Hertshaan J: Tony Piccone 13/2
    4. Glenorchy Silk
      1 (6)
      Glenorchy J: Maxime Guyon 43/10
    5. Karma Seeker Silk
      8 (5)
      Karma Seeker p J: Augustin Madamet 5 51/10
Winning Trainer: J-P Gauvin
Distances: 2, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

10:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Kenmor Silk
    1 (9)
    Kenmor J: Thierry Thulliez 68/10
  2. Siyoulater Silk
    6 (8)
    Siyoulater J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 18/5
  3. Cover Bleu Silk
    3 (6)
    Cover Bleu b J: Frank Panicucci 3/1F
    1. Koroneki Silk
      5 (12)
      Koroneki b J: Quentin Perrette 43/1
    2. Stunning Pearl Silk
      13 (7)
      Stunning Pearl J: Jeremy Moisan 84/10
    3. La Matigua Silk
      15 (3)
      La Matigua p J: Thibault Speicher 13/1
    4. Echalou Silk
      11 (14)
      Echalou J: Mlle Lea Bails 3 39/1
    5. Shasa Silk
      9 (1)
      Shasa J: Jimmy Tastayre 27/1
    6. Rue Dauphine Silk
      14 (10)
      Rue Dauphine J: Adrien Moreau 126/1
    7. Million Dreams Silk
      12 (13)
      Million Dreams b J: Thomas Trullier 18/5
    8. Miss Enrique Silk
      2 (5)
      Miss Enrique J: Jerome Claudic 20/1
    9. Galzoche Silk
      8 (15)
      Galzoche J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 60/1
    10. Kirao Silk
      7 (11)
      Kirao p J: Williams Saraiva 57/1
    11. Avance Veux Tu Silk
      4 (2)
      Avance Veux Tu J: Teddy Hautbois 107/1
    12. Antigone Silk
      10 (4)
      Antigone J: Pierre Bazire 67/1
Winning Trainer: P Bary
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, snk
Runners: 15

11:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Boulevard Silk
    1 (6)
    Boulevard J: Mlle Jessica Marcialis 3 9/10F
  2. Demetria Silk
    10 (9)
    Demetria J: Jerome Claudic 23/1
  3. Scatter Silk
    7 (3)
    Scatter J: Williams Saraiva 21/1
    1. Tino Jelois Silk
      2 (10)
      Tino Jelois J: Teddy Hautbois 25/1
    2. Mehyt Silk
      6 (5)
      Mehyt J: Thomas Trullier 14/1
    3. Mdracafeu Silk
      4 (11)
      Mdracafeu J: Thierry Thulliez 39/10
    4. Endorphine Silk
      12 (2)
      Endorphine J: Pierre Bazire 42/1
    5. Beleave You Silk
      5 (12)
      Beleave You J: Frank Panicucci 64/1
    6. Prime Asset Silk
      3 (1)
      Prime Asset J: Bertrand Flandrin 37/10
    7. Miyamor Silk
      11 (7)
      Miyamor J: Vivien Amiot 108/1
    8. Gunar Silk
      8 (8)
      Gunar J: Mlle Marie Trublet 4 118/1
Winning Trainer: Charley Rossi
Distances: 6, 1/2, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

11:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Fresco Silk
    4 (7)
    Fresco J: Stephane Pasquier 53/10
  2. Sterling Lines Silk
    15 (5)
    Sterling Lines J: Anthony Crastus 4/1F
  3. Dawn Promise Silk
    5 (4)
    Dawn Promise J: Aurelien Lemaitre 66/10
    1. White Jacket Silk
      2 (1)
      White Jacket J: Glen Braem 12/1
    2. Kant Excell Silk
      3 (2)
      Kant Excell b J: Mickael Forest 9/1
    3. Signs Of Success Silk
      13 (16)
      Signs Of Success p J: Stephane Breux 55/1
    4. Gottingen Silk
      11 (9)
      Gottingen b J: Kyllan Barbaud 26/1
    5. Bat Aloufat Silk
      12 (3)
      Bat Aloufat p J: Thomas Trullier 4 30/1
    6. Jack Muscolo Silk
      9 (8)
      Jack Muscolo J: Fabien Lefebvre 16/1
    7. Huda Silk
      1 (15)
      Huda J: Tony Piccone 13/1
    8. Rajeline Silk
      8 (14)
      Rajeline J: Jerome Claudic 21/1
    9. Royal Aspiration Silk
      6 (10)
      Royal Aspiration b J: Cristian Demuro 21/1
    10. Neelanjali Silk
      7 (11)
      Neelanjali J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 36/1
    11. Cruel Summer Silk
      10 (13)
      Cruel Summer J: Antoine Coutier 16/1
    12. Secly Silk
      14 (12)
      Secly J: Eddy Hardouin 67/10
    13. Never Without You Silk
      16 (6)
      Never Without You J: Adrien Moreau 133/1
Winning Trainer: G Barbedette
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 16

12:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Gloria Silk
    5 (6)
    Gloria J: Clement Lecoeuvre 92/10
  2. Front Page Silk
    10 (8)
    Front Page b J: Thomas Trullier 3 4/1
  3. Wonder Boy Silk
    2 (12)
    Wonder Boy J: Maxime Guyon 18/5F
    1. Pikes Peak Silk
      13 (14)
      Pikes Peak J: Stephane Pasquier 10/1
    2. Hoquilebo Silk
      8 (5)
      Hoquilebo J: Antoine Hamelin 41/1
    3. Siyougirl Silk
      1 (9)
      Siyougirl J: Alexandre Roussel 59/10
    4. Vinaccia Silk
      14 (4)
      Vinaccia J: Mohammed Lyes Tabti 5 11/1
    5. Swansea Beach Silk
      4 (1)
      Swansea Beach b J: Mickael Berto 15/1
    6. Rio Love Silk
      11 (11)
      Rio Love J: Antoine Coutier 24/1
    7. Vitabella Silk
      15 (13)
      Vitabella J: Anthony Crastus 23/1
    8. Quick Skips Lad Silk
      3 (3)
      Quick Skips Lad b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/1
    9. Pyramid First Silk
      16 (2)
      Pyramid First J: Jacky Nicoleau 5 21/1
    10. Save The Date Silk
      12 (10)
      Save The Date J: Mlle Marie Velon 6 19/1
    11. Eva Glitters Silk
      9 (16)
      Eva Glitters p J: Alexandre Chesneau 4 38/1
Winning Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:02 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Cigalera Silk
    13 (9)
    Cigalera J: Quentin Perrette 5 60/1
  2. Scooby Chop Silk
    2 (11)
    Scooby Chop J: Anthony Crastus 24/1
  3. Gardol Man Silk
    5 (8)
    Gardol Man b J: Cristian Demuro 13/5F
    1. Brazing Silk
      1 (3)
      Brazing b J: Maxime Guyon 42/10
    2. Adirondack Silk
      11 (1)
      Adirondack J: Mlle Marie Velon 8 24/1
    3. Hinemoa Silk
      7 (14)
      Hinemoa J: Mlle Laura Grosso 9 83/10
    4. Kawkabba Silk
      6 (12)
      Kawkabba J: Aurelien Lemaitre 22/1
    5. Tisona Silk
      9 (5)
      Tisona J: Antoine Hamelin 10/1
    6. Pleven Joa Silk
      8 (4)
      Pleven Joa J: Vincent Cheminaud 89/10
    7. Little Jo Silk
      4 (7)
      Little Jo J: Eddy Hardouin 33/1
    8. Serious Angel Silk
      12 (13)
      Serious Angel J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 71/10
    9. Tosen Ciara Silk
      10 (2)
      Tosen Ciara J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 52/1
    10. Extra Charge Silk
      14 (10)
      Extra Charge J: Ioritz Mendizabal 9/1
    11. Alpatkinoss Silk
      3 (6)
      Alpatkinoss J: Tony Piccone 69/1
Winning Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

13:37 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. River Cannes Silk
    4 (8)
    River Cannes J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/1
  2. Wooldix Silk
    9 (10)
    Wooldix p J: Maxime Guyon 84/10
  3. Captain's Girl Silk
    6 (2)
    Captain's Girl J: Thierry Thulliez 79/10
    1. Mont Plaza Silk
      7 (7)
      Mont Plaza b J: Tony Piccone 20/1
    2. French Bere Silk
      2 (5)
      French Bere J: Anthony Crastus 27/1
    3. Admiral Thrawn Silk
      8 (12)
      Admiral Thrawn J: Cristian Demuro 3/1F
    4. Ayounor Silk
      13 (9)
      Ayounor J: Antoine Coutier 40/1
    5. Kentish Waltz Silk
      12 (11)
      Kentish Waltz J: Stephane Laurent 88/1
    6. Gone Solo Silk
      3 (15)
      Gone Solo b J: Thomas Trullier 4 14/1
    7. Cadorino Des Place Silk
      11 (1)
      Cadorino Des Place p J: Eddy Hardouin 31/5
    8. Diliya Silk
      5 (3)
      Diliya J: Vincent Cheminaud 20/1
    9. Safe Breaker Silk
      10 (6)
      Safe Breaker J: Ioritz Mendizabal 16/1
    10. Kyvon Des Aigles Silk
      15 (14)
      Kyvon Des Aigles J: Delphine Santiago 3 31/1
    11. Robert Silk
      14 (16)
      Robert b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 62/1
    12. Black Cat Silk
      1 (13)
      Black Cat p J: Mlle Laura Poggionovo 7 17/2
    13. Lily Salsa Silk
      16 (17)
      Lily Salsa J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 137/1
    14. Joan Jet Silk
      17 (4)
      Joan Jet J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 78/1
Winning Trainer: T Castanheira
Distances: 1, snk, nk
Runners: 17

14:12 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Radja Silk
    12 (5)
    Radja b J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 98/10
  2. Rebelle Bailly Silk
    7 (8)
    Rebelle Bailly J: Quentin Perrette 4 19/1
  3. Gold Lake Silk
    2 (12)
    Gold Lake J: Pierre Bazire 22/1
    1. Unguja Silk
      1 (6)
      Unguja J: Delphine Santiago 3 68/10
    2. Zippor Silk
      3 (2)
      Zippor b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 13/2
    3. Tenzing Silk
      9 (1)
      Tenzing J: Alexandre Roussel 36/1
    4. Molly Sunshine Silk
      6 (15)
      Molly Sunshine J: Glen Braem 12/1
    5. Grisbi Silk
      15 (16)
      Grisbi J: Eddy Hardouin 15/1
    6. Mandhari Silk
      10 (3)
      Mandhari J: Francois Renaut 5 107/1
    7. Cool The Jets Silk
      5 (4)
      Cool The Jets J: Cristian Demuro 9/2
    8. Spring Show Silk
      11 (10)
      Spring Show b J: Jimmy Tastayre 3 99/1
    9. Jojova Silk
      14 (11)
      Jojova J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 52/1
    10. Favoritisme Silk
      4 (7)
      Favoritisme p J: Mlle Marie Trublet 9 55/1
    11. Decipher Silk
      17 (14)
      Decipher b J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
    12. Paname Silk
      13 (13)
      Paname J: Vincent Cheminaud 48/1
    13. Romantic Talk Silk
      8 (9)
      Romantic Talk J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2F
Winning Trainer: V Sartori
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:47 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Green Focus Silk
    6 (5)
    Green Focus J: Aurelien Lemaitre 96/10
  2. Achille Des Aigles Silk
    13 (3)
    Achille Des Aigles J: Eddy Hardouin 7/1
  3. Qaboos Silk
    16 (6)
    Qaboos b J: Cristian Demuro 13/1
    1. Senator Frost Silk
      12 (7)
      Senator Frost b J: Delphine Santiago 3 16/5F
    2. Maytime Silk
      7 (16)
      Maytime b J: Stephane Pasquier 21/1
    3. Victorious Champ Silk
      4 (2)
      Victorious Champ J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/1
    4. Mister Art Silk
      5 (11)
      Mister Art J: Antoine Hamelin 10/1
    5. Armorica Silk
      9 (12)
      Armorica J: Fabien Lefebvre 40/1
    6. Secret Lady Silk
      2 (13)
      Secret Lady J: Clement Lecoeuvre 16/1
    7. Asap Silk
      10 (15)
      Asap J: Tony Piccone 33/1
    8. Diamant De Vati Silk
      3 (8)
      Diamant De Vati b J: Pierre Bazire 21/1
    9. Late Comer Silk
      1 (1)
      Late Comer J: Jacky Nicoleau 5 10/1
    10. Never Compromise Silk
      8 (14)
      Never Compromise J: Stephane Breux 56/1
    11. Duquesa Penguin Silk
      14 (9)
      Duquesa Penguin J: Maxime Guyon 41/5
    12. Silent Romance Silk
      15 (4)
      Silent Romance J: Vincent Cheminaud 16/1
    13. Thorpe Bay Silk
      11 (10)
      Thorpe Bay J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 64/1
Winning Trainer: J-V Toux
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 16

14:30 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Tabarak Silk
    8 (2)
    Tabarak J: Royston Ffrench 5/2
  2. Midnight Sands Silk
    7 (5)
    Midnight Sands J: Sam Hitchcott 15/8F
  3. Karaginsky Silk
    3 (8)
    Karaginsky t J: Richard Mullen 7/2
    1. Al Wafi Silk
      6 (6)
      Al Wafi J: Fernando Jara 12/1
    2. Antiguan Rock Silk
      2 (1)
      Antiguan Rock J: Tadhg O'Shea 33/1
    3. Nibras Time Silk
      5 (9)
      Nibras Time b J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
    4. Multicurrency Silk
      4 (7)
      Multicurrency t J: Antonio Fresu 16/1
    5. Alshahhad Silk
      1 (4)
      Alshahhad J: W J Lee 33/1
    6. Town Bee Silk
      9 (3)
      Town Bee t J: Chris Hayes 13/2
Winning Trainer: R Bouresly
Distances: 2, 9 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

15:05 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Dubhe Silk
    6 (3)
    Dubhe tp J: William Buick 9/4
  2. Red Galileo Silk
    1 (5)
    Red Galileo J: Christophe Soumillon 5/4F
  3. Jukebox Jive Silk
    4 (2)
    Jukebox Jive J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    1. Zamaam Silk
      3 (4)
      Zamaam ht J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    2. Earnshaw Silk
      2 (1)
      Earnshaw t J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
    3. Speedo Boy Silk
      5 (6)
      Speedo Boy t J: Ben Curtis 6/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4, 8 1/2, 12
Runners: 6

15:40 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Estihdaaf Silk
    1 (1)
    Estihdaaf v J: Christophe Soumillon 13/2
  2. Walking Thunder Silk
    5 (5)
    Walking Thunder h J: Connor Beasley 4/11F
  3. Red Cactus Silk
    4 (4)
    Red Cactus J: Carlos Lopez 80/1
    1. Sporting Chance Silk
      7 (7)
      Sporting Chance J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
    2. Fintas Silk
      2 (2)
      Fintas J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    3. Moshaher Silk
      6 (6)
      Moshaher J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
    4. Eyelool Silk
      8 (8)
      Eyelool J: Chris Hayes 66/1
    5. Mulfit Silk
      3 (3)
      Mulfit J: Mickael Barzalona 33/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

16:15 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Nordic Lights Silk
    4 (3)
    Nordic Lights J: William Buick 11/4
  2. Desert Fire Silk
    10 (9)
    Desert Fire J: Christophe Soumillon 5/2F
  3. Baroot Silk
    3 (10)
    Baroot J: Adrie de Vries 9/1
    1. Symbolization Silk
      1 (4)
      Symbolization J: James Doyle 3/1
    2. Kronprinz Silk
      6 (6)
      Kronprinz J: Antonio Fresu 80/1
    3. Connect Silk
      8 (1)
      Connect h J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    4. Zorion Silk
      5 (7)
      Zorion p J: Colm O'Donoghue 9/1
    5. Original Choice Silk
      9 (5)
      Original Choice p J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    6. Bold Rex Silk
      12 (2)
      Bold Rex J: Sam Hitchcott 66/1
    7. Walk In The Sun Silk
      7 (11)
      Walk In The Sun J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
    8. Aquarium Silk
      2 (12)
      Aquarium J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    9. Ventura Knight Silk
      11 (8)
      Ventura Knight J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:50 Meydan

Full Result
  1. North America Silk
    6 (5)
    North America t J: Richard Mullen 1/3F
  2. New Trails Silk
    5 (4)
    New Trails t J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  3. Cosmo Charlie Silk
    7 (6)
    Cosmo Charlie J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    1. Senior Investment Silk
      3 (2)
      Senior Investment t J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    2. Etijaah Silk
      4 (3)
      Etijaah h J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    3. Second Summer Silk
      1 (1)
      Second Summer t J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
Winning Trainer: S Seemar
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Mazzini Silk
    7 (12)
    Mazzini J: Adrie de Vries 9/2
  2. High On Life Silk
    5 (11)
    High On Life t J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
  3. Dream Today Silk
    8 (5)
    Dream Today J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    1. Another Batt Silk
      3 (2)
      Another Batt J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    2. Ibn Malik Silk
      6 (7)
      Ibn Malik J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    3. Rebel Streak Silk
      4 (9)
      Rebel Streak v J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    4. Alfredo Arcano Silk
      11 (4)
      Alfredo Arcano ht J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    5. Glenamoy Lad Silk
      9 (3)
      Glenamoy Lad t J: Richard Mullen 6/1
    6. Manahir Silk
      10 (1)
      Manahir ht J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
    7. Double Up Silk
      12 (6)
      Double Up v J: Tadhg O'Shea 33/1
    8. Top Score Silk
      1 (8)
      Top Score p J: Christophe Soumillon 100/30F
    9. Intisaab Silk
      2 (10)
      Intisaab p J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
Winning Trainer: Fawzi Abdulla Nass
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

18:00 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Mubtasim Silk
    7 (14)
    Mubtasim h J: William Buick 4/1C
  2. Poet's Society Silk
    11 (4)
    Poet's Society J: Connor Beasley 14/1
  3. Freescape Silk
    12 (2)
    Freescape b J: W J Lee 20/1
    1. Cliffs Of Capri Silk
      9 (3)
      Cliffs Of Capri p J: Chris Hayes 4/1C
    2. Lansky Silk
      1 (10)
      Lansky J: Mickael Barzalona 4/1C
    3. Victory Wave Silk
      6 (8)
      Victory Wave h J: Pat Cosgrave 13/2
    4. Good Effort Silk
      10 (9)
      Good Effort J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    5. Race Day Silk
      8 (6)
      Race Day p J: Christophe Soumillon 9/2
    6. Alfolk Silk
      2 (5)
      Alfolk t J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    7. Trickbag Silk
      14 (7)
      Trickbag t J: Carlos Lopez 80/1
    8. Fas Silk
      3 (13)
      Fas J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    9. Never Back Down Silk
      4 (12)
      Never Back Down p J: James Doyle 20/1
    10. Amazour Silk
      5 (11)
      Amazour J: Ben Curtis 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0