13:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Praeceps Silk
    9
    Praeceps J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/2
  2. Honorable Silk
    8
    Honorable J: Jamie Moore 22/1
  3. Ace Ventura Silk
    3
    Ace Ventura J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    1. Lisheen Castle Silk
      2
      Lisheen Castle J: Nico de Boinville 11/8F
    2. Bachelor Silk
      4
      Bachelor t J: Mr N McParlan 3 9/4
    3. Bachelor Silk
      4
      Bachelor t J: Mr N McParlan 3 9/4
    4. Foxy's Spirit Silk
      10
      Foxy's Spirit J: Harry Reed 3 200/1
    5. Dr Richard Kimble Silk
      6
      Dr Richard Kimble J: Connor King 12/1
    6. Boston T Party Silk
      5
      Boston T Party p J: Jonathan Burke 200/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Parlour Maid Silk
    1
    Parlour Maid tp J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 5/2
  2. Quantum Of Solace Silk
    3
    Quantum Of Solace h J: Paddy Brennan 5/4F
  3. Kilcullen Lady Silk
    6
    Kilcullen Lady p J: Jamie Hamilton 28/1
    1. Mrs Vonn Silk
      5
      Mrs Vonn J: Sam Coltherd 5 15/2
    2. Presenting Rio Silk
      4
      Presenting Rio tp J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    3. Agent Memphis Silk
      2
      Agent Memphis v J: David Bass 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hawker
Distances: 2 1/4, 19, 6
Runners: 6

14:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Boldmere Silk
    6
    Boldmere J: Kielan Woods 14/1
  2. Garrettstown Silk
    2
    Garrettstown J: Richard Johnson 5/1
  3. Muratello Silk
    3
    Muratello J: Daryl Jacob 9/4
    1. Senior Citizen Silk
      4
      Senior Citizen J: Wayne Hutchinson 13/2
    2. Clarendon Street Silk
      1
      Clarendon Street J: Nico de Boinville 11/10F
    3. Bally Conor Silk
      5
      Bally Conor J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    4. Sultans Hero Silk
      7
      Sultans Hero J: Ross Chapman 250/1
    5. Witham Silk
      8
      Witham J: Paul O'Brien 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Earlofthecotswolds Silk
    5
    Earlofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
  2. Crystal Lad Silk
    3
    Crystal Lad J: Jamie Moore 7/1
  3. Transpennine Star Silk
    10
    Transpennine Star p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 11/2
    1. Seemingly So Silk
      2
      Seemingly So J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    2. Seemingly So Silk
      2
      Seemingly So J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    3. Timoteo Silk
      4
      Timoteo J: Wayne Hutchinson 12/1
    4. Minella Fiveo Silk
      6
      Minella Fiveo J: Kane Yeoman 10 10/1
    5. Way Out West Silk
      11
      Way Out West ht J: James Best 16/1
    6. Twotwothree Silk
      12
      Twotwothree h J: David England 6/1
    7. My Charity Silk
      1
      My Charity J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    8. Megalodon Silk
      7
      Megalodon J: Paddy Brennan 16/1
    9. Acertain Circus Silk
      9
      Acertain Circus J: Paul O'Brien 3 25/1
    10. Bucaneros Silk
      8
      Bucaneros J: Richard Johnson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 12

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Dartford Warbler Silk
    7
    Dartford Warbler J: Danny Cook 9/2
  2. Conas Taoi Silk
    10
    Conas Taoi p J: Paddy Brennan 4/1F
  3. Square Viviani Silk
    6
    Square Viviani J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    1. Follow The Swallow Silk
      3
      Follow The Swallow tb J: Tom Humphries 7 15/2
    2. Fifty Shades Silk
      4
      Fifty Shades J: Philip Donovan 7 11/1
    3. Newberry New Silk
      1
      Newberry New p J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    4. Royals And Rebels Silk
      5
      Royals And Rebels tb J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    5. Thomas Todd Silk
      2
      Thomas Todd htp J: Ross Chapman 6/1
    6. Johnny Yuma Silk
      9
      Johnny Yuma t J: Ben Poste 6/1
    7. Hattons Hill Silk
      8
      Hattons Hill b J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 9, 10, 6
Runners: 10

16:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Corinto Silk
    6
    Corinto J: Richard Johnson 6/1
  2. Very Extravagant Silk
    10
    Very Extravagant p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
  3. Notachance Silk
    2
    Notachance J: Wayne Hutchinson 6/1
    1. Loch Linnhe Silk
      9
      Loch Linnhe p J: Ross Chapman 11/4F
    2. Oscar Ceremony Silk
      4
      Oscar Ceremony J: Harry Bannister 4/1
    3. Tikk Tock Boom Silk
      5
      Tikk Tock Boom J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    4. Eur Gone West Silk
      1
      Eur Gone West ht J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    5. Minella Gathering Silk
      11
      Minella Gathering J: Paddy Brennan 16/1
    6. Treasure Dillon Silk
      7
      Treasure Dillon J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    7. Wasdell Silk
      8
      Wasdell J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    8. Slanemore Hill Silk
      3
      Slanemore Hill b J: Danny Cook 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 7, 3 1/2, 3
Runners: 11

16:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royal Cosmic Silk
    3 (8)
    Royal Cosmic J: Sebastian Woods 5 9/2
  2. Good Man Silk
    4 (4)
    Good Man v J: Barry McHugh 10/1
  3. Hugoigo Silk
    6 (1)
    Hugoigo J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/1
    1. Tetradrachm Silk
      1 (7)
      Tetradrachm tp J: Stevie Donohoe 11/8F
    2. Tetradrachm Silk
      1 (7)
      Tetradrachm tp J: Stevie Donohoe 11/8F
    3. Elite Icon Silk
      8 (10)
      Elite Icon J: Andrew Breslin 5 25/1
    4. Flood Defence Silk
      2 (5)
      Flood Defence J: Theodore Ladd 5 3/1
    5. Judith Gardenier Silk
      5 (9)
      Judith Gardenier p J: James Sullivan 66/1
    6. Just Heather Silk
      10 (6)
      Just Heather v J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    7. Awesome Gal Silk
      7 (3)
      Awesome Gal b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    8. Awesome Gal Silk
      7 (3)
      Awesome Gal b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    9. Lots Ov Silk
      9 (2)
      Lots Ov J: Faye McManoman 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 7, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

16:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Merchant Of Venice Silk
    1 (7)
    Merchant Of Venice J: George Wood 6/1
  2. Blindingly Silk
    2 (6)
    Blindingly J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
  3. Blindingly Silk
    2 (6)
    Blindingly J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    1. Tum Tum Silk
      6 (1)
      Tum Tum h J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4
    2. Sajanjl Silk
      9 (8)
      Sajanjl J: P J McDonald 10/11F
    3. Desai Silk
      3 (5)
      Desai J: Graham Lee 66/1
    4. Desai Silk
      3 (5)
      Desai J: Graham Lee 66/1
    5. Scots Sonnet Silk
      5 (3)
      Scots Sonnet h J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    6. Scots Sonnet Silk
      5 (3)
      Scots Sonnet h J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    7. Harbour Bay Silk
      4 (9)
      Harbour Bay J: Jack Garritty 6/1
    8. Dream On Dreamer Silk
      7 (4)
      Dream On Dreamer t J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
    9. Nicky Nook Silk
      8 (2)
      Nicky Nook J: Stevie Donohoe 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

17:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gentlemen Silk
    1 (2)
    Gentlemen h J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
  2. Chosen World Silk
    4 (1)
    Chosen World p J: Conor McGovern 3 5/1
  3. Chosen World Silk
    4 (1)
    Chosen World p J: Conor McGovern 3 5/1
    1. Bobby Joe Leg Silk
      3 (3)
      Bobby Joe Leg b J: James Sullivan 100/30J
    2. Mudawwan Silk
      2 (6)
      Mudawwan tp J: P J McDonald 100/30J
    3. Mudawwan Silk
      2 (6)
      Mudawwan tp J: P J McDonald 100/30J
    4. Insurplus Silk
      6 (5)
      Insurplus J: Jamie Gormley 3 4/1
    5. Grey Destiny Silk
      5 (4)
      Grey Destiny p J: Cam Hardie 9/2
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 6

17:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Another Angel Silk
    7 (7)
    Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 3/1F
  2. Pea Shooter Silk
    4 (9)
    Pea Shooter J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
  3. Jack The Truth Silk
    2 (5)
    Jack The Truth J: Luke Morris 8/1
    1. Eternal Sun Silk
      1 (6)
      Eternal Sun J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. Landing Night Silk
      5 (3)
      Landing Night tp J: P J McDonald 8/1
    3. Gamesome Silk
      9 (4)
      Gamesome J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    4. Bernie's Boy Silk
      6 (8)
      Bernie's Boy p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    5. Katheefa Silk
      8 (1)
      Katheefa b J: James Sullivan 9/2
    6. Archimedes Silk
      10 (2)
      Archimedes tp J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
    7. Archimedes Silk
      10 (2)
      Archimedes tp J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
    8. Orient Class Silk
      3 (10)
      Orient Class J: Graham Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

18:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Executive Force Silk
    4 (1)
    Executive Force p J: Franny Norton EvensF
  2. Rey Loopy Silk
    2 (4)
    Rey Loopy J: Andrew Mullen 13/8
  3. Pearl Spectre Silk
    6 (3)
    Pearl Spectre v J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
    1. Testa Rossa Silk
      5 (7)
      Testa Rossa b J: Corey Madden 7 11/1
    2. Testa Rossa Silk
      5 (7)
      Testa Rossa b J: Corey Madden 7 11/1
    3. Rioja Day Silk
      7 (2)
      Rioja Day p J: Jamie Gormley 3 100/1
    4. I'm Improving Silk
      1 (5)
      I'm Improving J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Macs Blessings Silk
    7 (8)
    Macs Blessings p J: Liam Keniry 7/2F
  2. Lexikon Silk
    11 (10)
    Lexikon J: Jamie Gormley 3 13/2
  3. Blazing Dreams Silk
    6 (3)
    Blazing Dreams p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. Tunky Silk
      5 (7)
      Tunky J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    2. Robeam Silk
      4 (4)
      Robeam p J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
    3. Fflur Silk
      9 (12)
      Fflur p J: P J McDonald 5/1
    4. Arriba De Toda Silk
      10 (6)
      Arriba De Toda b J: Kieran Schofield 7 16/1
    5. Half Full Silk
      3 (11)
      Half Full J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    6. Power Of Life Silk
      2 (9)
      Power Of Life J: Louis Steward 11/1
    7. Hurricane Speed Silk
      12 (1)
      Hurricane Speed p J: Shane Gray 33/1
    8. Alfred The Grey Silk
      1 (2)
      Alfred The Grey J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    9. Spring To Freedom Silk
      8 (5)
      Spring To Freedom p J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

19:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Picks Pinta Silk
    7 (9)
    Picks Pinta b J: R P Walsh 7 4/1J
  2. Star Cracker Silk
    8 (6)
    Star Cracker p J: P J McDonald 9/2
  3. Tellovoi Silk
    9 (1)
    Tellovoi p J: Philip Prince 6/1
    1. Malaysian Boleh Silk
      3 (5)
      Malaysian Boleh eb J: Grace McEntee 7 8/1
    2. Moonbi Creek Silk
      4 (2)
      Moonbi Creek J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    3. Moonbi Creek Silk
      4 (2)
      Moonbi Creek J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    4. My Girl Maisie Silk
      6 (8)
      My Girl Maisie J: Sebastian Woods 5 20/1
    5. First Breath Silk
      1 (4)
      First Breath p J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    6. Windforpower Silk
      10 (11)
      Windforpower p J: Barry McHugh 4/1J
    7. Henrietta's Dream Silk
      2 (7)
      Henrietta's Dream b J: Shane Gray 33/1
    8. Sokudo Silk
      11 (10)
      Sokudo b J: Andrew Breslin 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: John David Riches
Distances: nk, hd, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly